Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Meetings
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
What's New
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Adolescents Entering Care (Children & Young People Scrutiny Commission)
Appointment Sub Committee - Group Director Neighbourhoods and Housing
Appointment Sub Committee - Group Director, Children, Adults and Community Health
Appointment Sub-Committee - Acting Chief Executive and Head of Paid Service
Appointment Sub-Committee - Chief Executive and Head of Paid Service
Appointment Sub-Committee - Director of Legal and Governance
Appointment Sub-Committee - Group Director for Adults, Health and Integration
Appointment Sub-Committee - Group Director for Children and Education
Appointment Sub-Committee - Group Director of Climate, Homes and Economy
Appointments Committee
Appointments Sub Committee
Appointments Sub-Committee
Audit Committee
Audit Sub Committee
Brownswood Ward Forum
Budget Scrutiny Task Group - Adult and Children Social Care
Budget Scrutiny Task Group - Customer Services
Budget Scrutiny Task Group - Enforcement
Budget Scrutiny Task Group - North London Waste Authority (NLWA) / Recycling and Waste
Budget Scrutiny Task Group - Public Realm
Cabinet
Cabinet Procurement and Insourcing Committee
Cazenove Ward Forum
Chatham Ward Forum
Chief Executive Decisions
Child Q - Special Joint Scrutiny (Living in Hackney Scrutiny Commission and Children & Young People
Children and Young People Scrutiny Commission
City and Hackney Health Care Board
Clissold Ward Forum
Community Safety and Social Inclusion Scrutiny Commission
Constitution Committee
Corporate Committee
Council
Dalston Ward Forum
De Beauvoir Ward Forum
Decision of the Executive Mayor
Executive Decisions
General Exception Notices
Governance and Resources Scrutiny Commission
Hackney Central Ward Forum
Hackney Downs Ward Forum
Hackney Wick Ward Forum
Haggerston Ward Forum
Health and Wellbeing Board
Health in Hackney Scrutiny Commission
Homerton Neighbourhood Forum
Homerton Ward Forum
Hoxton East & Shoreditch Ward Forum
Hoxton West Ward Forum
Inner North East London Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Joint Committee of the London 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Host Boroughs
Joint Committee of the Six Growth Boroughs
Kate Faxen
King's Park Ward Forum
Lea Bridge Ward Forum
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub Committee A
Licensing Sub Committee B
Licensing Sub Committee C
Licensing Sub Committee D
Licensing Sub Committee E
Living in Hackney Scrutiny Commission
Local Authority Governors Appointment
London Borough of Hackney Integrated Commissioning Board
London Fields Ward Forum
London Housing Consortium Joint Committee
North East Neighbourhood Committee
Officer Executive Decisions
Officer Key Decision
OLD Budget Scrutiny Task Group: Adult Social Care
OLD Budget Scrutiny Task Group: Central Services and Common Functions
OLD Budget Scrutiny Task Group: Housing Maintenance
OLD Budget Scrutiny Task Group: Public Realm
Overview and Scrutiny Board
Pensions Board
Pensions Committee
Pensions Sub Committee
Planning Sub-Committee
Planning Sub-Committee - Pre-Application
Private Meetings Notices
Regulatory Committee
Scott M Test
Scrutiny Chairs Group
Scrutiny Panel
Shacklewell Ward Forum
Shoreditch Neighbourhood Committee
Skills, Economy and Growth Scrutiny Commission
Special Urgency Notices
Springfield Ward Forum
Stamford Hill West Ward Forum
Standards Committee
Standards Committee - decommisioned 29/06/2012
Stoke Newington Neighbourhood Forum
Stoke Newington Ward Forum
Test
test SM
Testing and Development Committee
Victoria Ward Forum
Woodberry Down Ward Forum
Category:
Any
Non Prejudiical
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Personal Non Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Adams, Councillor Kam Adams
Adebayo, Councillor Grace Adebayo
Adejare, Councillor Soraya Adejare
Baffour, Councillor Frank Baffour
Billington, Councillor Polly Billington
Binnie-Lubbock, Councillor Alastair Binnie-Lubbock
Bramble, Councillor Anntoinette Bramble
Chapman, Councillor Robert Chapman
Coban, Councillor Mete Coban MBE
Conway, Councillor Sophie Conway
Desmond, Councillor Michael Desmond
Etti, Councillor Sade Etti
Fajana-Thomas, Councillor Susan Fajana-Thomas OBE
Garasia, Councillor Humaira Garasia
Garbett, Councillor Zoe Garbett
Glanville, Mayor Philip Glanville
Goldberg, Councillor Eluzer Goldberg
Gordon, Councillor Margaret Gordon
Hayhurst, Councillor Ben Hayhurst
Joseph, Councillor Clare Joseph
Kennedy, Councillor Christopher Kennedy
Krautwirt, Councillor Shaul Krautwirt
Laudat-Scott, Councillor Lee Laudat-Scott
Levy, Councillor Michael Levy
Lisser, Councillor Hershy Lisser
Lufkin, Councillor Richard Lufkin
Lynch, Councillor Anna Lynch
Maxwell, Councillor Yvonne Maxwell
McKenzie, Councillor Clayeon McKenzie
Moema, Councillor Sem Moema
Narcross, Councillor Jon Narcross
Nicholson, Councillor Guy Nicholson
Ogundemuren, Councillor Joseph Ogundemuren
Oguzkanli, Councillor Deniz Oguzkanli
Ozsen, Councillor M Can Ozsen
Pallis, Councillor Sam Pallis
Papier, Councillor Benzion Papier
Patrick, Councillor Sharon Patrick
Potter, Councillor Clare Potter
Premru, Councillor Fliss Premru
Race, Councillor Steve Race
Rathbone, Councillor Ian Rathbone
Ross, Councillor Midnight Ross
Sadek, Councillor Ali Sadek
Samatar, Councillor Ifraax Samatar
Selman, Councillor Caroline Selman
Sharer, Councillor Ian David Sharer
Sizer, Councillor Anya Sizer
Smyth, Councillor Gilbert Smyth
Steinberger, Councillor Simche Steinberger
Suso-Runge, Councillor Sheila Suso-Runge
Troughton, Councillor Lynne Troughton
Turbet-Delof, Councillor Claudia Turbet-Delof
Walker, Councillor Joe Walker
Webb, Councillor Jessica Webb
Williams, Councillor Carole Williams
Woodley, Mayor Caroline Woodley
Wrout, Councillor Penny Wrout
Young, Councillor Sarah Young
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period